Oregon School Activities Association
US Bank
Les Schwab Tire Centers

2017-18 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing

Non-League

7pm
South Eugene
@
Thurston

7pm
The Dalles
@
Centennial

6:45pm
Willamette
@
McKay

7pm
South Salem
@
TBD

Sunset High School
6:45pm
Dallas
@
North Salem

7pm
North Medford
@
Henley

7:15pm
Reynolds
@
Century

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
Ashland

Jamboree

6pm
Cleveland
@
Westview

6pm
Madison
@
Wilsonville

Wilsonville HS
6pm
Barlow
@
La Salle Prep

La Salle Prep
6pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
La Salle Prep

La Salle Prep
6:30pm
St. Mary's Acad.
@
Westview


TBD
TBD
@
Benson

Oregon City Jamboree
5:30pm
Glencoe
@
Forest Grove

6pm
TBD
@
Newberg

6pm
Aloha
@
Westview

7pm
TBD
@
Beaverton

7pm
Sprague
@
TBD

Milwaukee Jamboree
N
Milwaukie HS
5:30pm
Franklin
@
TBD

Forrest Grove
N
Forrest Grove HS
5:30pm
Lakeridge
@
TBD

Forest Grove High School
6pm
TBD
@
South Medford

South Medford High School
6pm
TBD
@
South Medford

South Medford High School
6:10pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Clackamas

N
Milwaukie HS
6:40pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Sprague

N
Milwaukie HS

TBD
TBD
@
Oregon City

Oregon City High School Jamboree
Oregon City High School
6pm
TBD
@
Tualatin

Newberg Jamboree
N
Newberg HS

TBD
TBD
@
Jesuit

N
Southridge Jamboree

Non-League

5:30pm
Redmond
@
Lebanon

7pm
Sandy
@
Hood River Valley

7pm
Sweet Home
@
South Albany

7:30pm
Hermiston
@
Walla Walla (WA)

7pm
Central
@
North Eugene

7pm
Baker
@
Pendleton

Jamboree

6pm
Putnam
@
La Salle Prep

La Salle Prep
6:30pm
Mountain View
@
Sisters

5:30pm
TBD
@
Milwaukie

Clackamas-Sprague-De La Salle N.Catholic

TBD
Crescent Valley
@
TBD

Wilsonville H.S.

TBD
Summit
@
Crook County

Summit
6pm
Crescent Valley
@
Wilsonville

Wilsonville HS
8:10pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Milwaukie

N
Milwaukie HS
6pm
Ridgeview
@
Crook County

Non-League

7:30pm
Siuslaw
@
Creswell

6pm
Hidden Valley [JV]
@
Illinois Valley

7pm
Newport
@
Elmira

5:30pm
Douglas
@
Myrtle Point

6pm
Gladstone
@
Valley Catholic

7:30pm (MT)
Nyssa
@
Ontario

6pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Willamina

Bill Spelgatti Memorial

7:30pm
South Umpqua
@
Sutherlin

Bill Spelgatti Memorial
N
Sutherlin HS

Jamboree

6pm
Mazama
@
TBD

South Medford High School
6:20pm
Mazama
@
Hidden Valley

South Medford Jamboree
N
South Medford High School

Non-League

6pm
Waldport
@
Jefferson

6pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Sheridan / Sheridan Japanese Char.

6pm
Chemawa
@
Regis

6pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Santiam Christian

5pm
La Pine
@
Culver

5:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Santiam

6pm
Portland Christian
@
Colton

7pm
Monroe
@
Harrisburg

7:30pm
Westside Christian
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

5:30pm
Coquille
@
Bandon

6pm
Riverside
@
White Salmon (WA)

6pm
Rainier
@
Toutle (WA)

6pm
St. Paul
@
Scio

4pm
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Rogue River

5:30pm
Amity
@
Kennedy

5:30pm
Crane
@
Burns

Jamboree

7pm
Taft
@
Nestucca

Non-League

5pm
Enterprise
@
Wallowa

6pm
Weston-McEwen
@
DeSales (WA)

5:30pm
Umpqua Valley Christian / Melrose Christian
@
Canyonville Christian Acad.

5:30pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Lowell

4pm
North Lake
@
Bonanza

6pm
Reedsport
@
Elkton

6pm
Southwest Christian
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran

Jamboree

4pm
Western Mennonite
@
Country Christian

Non-League

5:30pm
New Hope Christian
@
Prospect Char.

6pm
Siletz Valley
@
North Douglas

5:30pm
McKenzie
@
Falls City

6pm
Mohawk
@
Yoncalla

5pm
Butte Valley (CA)
@
Triad

6pm
McDermitt (NV)
@
Jordan Valley

Jamboree

5:30pm
TBD
@
Gilchrist

Sisters HS