OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint_Millenial_234x60 Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
Social Media Ad

2018-19 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

Non-League

5:15pm
C
X
L
Roseburg
@
Eagle Point

7pm
North Salem
@
Gresham

7pm
Sprague
@
Glencoe

7pm
Aloha
@
Forest Grove

Southridge Jamboree


TBD
TBD
@
Southridge

Southridge Jamboree
N
Southridge High School

Jamboree

5:30pm
TBD
@
Forest Grove

N
Forest Grove HS
7pm
D
O
N
E
Hillsboro
@
Sunset

N
Beaverton High School
6pm
St. Mary's Academy
@
Wilsonville


TBD
Mountain View
@
TBD

Sisters
6pm
TBD
@
Newberg

7pm
TBD
@
Beaverton

Beaverton High School
7pm
South Salem
@
Sunset

Beaverton High School
7:15pm
Franklin
@
La Salle Prep

La Salle Prep
6pm
Sandy
@
Wilsonville

6:15pm
Barlow
@
Canby


TBD
Lakeridge
@
TBD

N
Forest Grove High School
6:15pm
Jesuit
@
West Linn

Southridge HS
5:35pm
Liberty
@
Oregon City


TBD
Tualatin
@
Newberg

4:45pm
Westview
@
Oregon City

6pm
West Salem
@
Newberg

6:45pm
Crater
@
South Medford

Non-League

7pm
Willamette
@
West Albany

7pm
Corvallis
@
Marist Catholic

6pm
Scappoose
@
Valley Catholic

7pm
Hood River Valley
@
Silverton

6:30pm
Dallas
@
The Dalles

7pm
Churchill
@
Central

7pm
Klamath Union
@
Ashland

7pm
Pendleton
@
Baker

Jamboree

6:30pm
Ridgeview
@
La Salle Prep

La Salle Prep
6pm
Crescent Valley
@
Wilsonville

5:30pm
TBD
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

6pm
St. Helens
@
La Salle Prep


TBD
Gladstone
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Non-League

5:30pm
Seaside
@
Stayton

7pm
Hidden Valley
@
Madras

7pm
Woodburn
@
Tillamook

5:30pm
Siuslaw
@
Mapleton

6pm
McLoughlin
@
Desales (WA)

5:30pm
Molalla
@
Kennedy

6pm
Sweet Home
@
Salem Academy

5:45pm
North Valley
@
Junction City

Jamboree

6:30pm
TBD
@
Sisters

5:30pm
TBD
@
Banks

Forest Grove High School

Non-League

5:30pm
Creswell
@
Waldport

6pm
Willamina
@
Sheridan

6pm
Dayton
@
Catlin Gabel

6pm
Heppner
@
Riverside

6pm
Clatskanie
@
Santiam Christian

5pm
Culver
@
La Pine

7pm
Westside Christian
@
Columbia Christian

6pm
Grant Union
@
Burns

6pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Pleasant Hill

6pm
Harrisburg
@
Monroe

6:30pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Yamhill-Carlton

6pm
White Swan (WA)
@
Umatilla

Jamboree


TBD
TBD
@
Taft

Lincoln County Jamboree
N
Toledo
6:45pm
Amity
@
Western Christian

Non-League

5:30pm
Glide
@
Myrtle Point

6pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Chemawa

6:30pm
Chiloquin
@
Lost River

5pm
Wallowa
@
Enterprise

6pm
Gaston
@
Jefferson

6pm
Colton
@
Portland Christian

Rockwood Commons (740 SE 182nd Ave, Portland, OR 97233)
6pm
Falls City
@
Regis

6pm
Bandon
@
Days Creek

7:30pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Central Linn

5:30pm
Lowell
@
Umpqua Valley Christian / Melrose Christian

6pm
Yoncalla
@
Rogue River

5:30pm
Pacific
@
Gold Beach

5:30pm
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Crow

6pm
Bonanza
@
Paisley

5pm
Coquille [JV]
@
Camas Valley

Jamboree

7pm
TBD
@
Nestucca

toledo jamboree
N
Toledo High School
6pm
Santiam
@
Western Christian

4:30pm
City Christian
@
St. Stephens Acad.

N
Country Christian

Non-League

6pm
Perrydale
@
Elkton

6pm
Prospect Charter
@
New Hope Christian

5:30pm
Riddle [JV]
@
Milo Adventist Acad.

5:30pm
Southwest Christian
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

5:30pm
Jewell
@
North Clackamas Christian

7pm
Crosshill Christian
@
Portland Waldorf

4pm
Damascus Christian
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

Jamboree


TBD
TBD
@
Country Christian

5pm
St. Stephens Acad.
@
Country Christian